hide

About

WWW.TMILLYNATION.COM
^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^
Home To Beats From The Worlds Finest Music Producers

@Krankhead Records

Name: 'G.O.L.D.' || Bobbie Goldfish
Also Known As: Tylo Milleni || T-Milly Beats
Born: April 30, 1993 (Age 21)
Origin: Northampton, United Kingdom
Genre: EDM || TRAP || HOUSE
Website: http://tmillynation.com
Quotes: "GREAT ONES LIE DEEP"

Founder of T-MILLY NATION
#tmillynation
Website: http://tmillynation.com

DJ Sets/Live Performances
12/5/14 - Harlem Nights: Atlanta, Georgia

For Bookings & Info. Contact: greatonesliedeep@gmail.com
...Morning... Afternoon. Hello.

"G.O.L.D. - The contraband of what all; would account 'future music.' This substance is an ingenious twist of everything new/fresh and creative. An intuitive producer formed from a healthy blend of historical flavored jazz, soul and funk. Blessed with the youth of a new generation, blazed by waving house, edm, and trap music. An age where hip-hop is characteristically transforming and new sounds are spiritually growing in the age. This under-the-counter producer is ready to become a smuggled success from the undergrounds of the internet."

Representing the 'Beast Midlands' we bring you 'G.O.L.D' aka 'T-Milly Beats...' Taking heavy influence from American Hip-Hop culture & utilising teachings from an upbringing of legendary jazz, pop and Hip-Hop music; this new star, has diversified Hip-Hop in a special way. His understanding of generating fresh and future-sound music only heightens his chances for success. His sound can only be described as a fabrication of twisted British hip-hop and an inspiring take on a constantly developing experimental culture... G.O.L.D. (T-Milly Beats) is unexplainably unique and certainly has the necessary ingredients to be a success.
Under the pseudonym of T-Milly Beats, G.O.L.D.'s producing has took him to another level of success, with 100s of thousands of plays across YouTube & a further 60k+ on his webpage!
"Beats are dope as F*ck!" - Flash
"DOPE, Unique!" - BAMM BAMM
"Beast!" - DJ Qua De'niro
"5/5" - Hpnotic
"Love to see him develop his sound even further!" - Lady Dragon
"ODD DOPE!" - Red Cheif

G.O.L.D. (T-Milly Beats) Now looks to further his crafting of future music, with a venture into Trap hip-hop & trap house with his team of producers the T-Milly Nation. The creativity and intuitivity of the individuals in this group are groundbreaking for underground standards and each producer is feeding of one anothers energies and styles; as they incorporate their hip-hop backgrounds with these future sounds; ultimately to create the best beats of 2014. CHECK OUT WWW.TMILLYNATION.COM now!

▪▮▪Bobbie Goldfish▪▮▪  

Follow
  • Life Lesson Artwork

    Life Lesson

    ▪▮▪Bobbie Goldfish▪▮▪ on April 26, 2014 23:21
    Play
    0.00 / 4.06
    Hide the comments
  • Das It Artwork

    Das It

    ▪▮▪Bobbie Goldfish▪▮▪ on April 26, 2014 23:21
    Play
    0.00 / 3.13
    Hide the comments
  • Fly1Wey Artwork

    Fly1Wey

    ▪▮▪Bobbie Goldfish▪▮▪ on April 26, 2014 23:21
    Play
    0.00 / 2.44
    Hide the comments
  • "Genius" Artwork

    "Genius"

    ▪▮▪Bobbie Goldfish▪▮▪ on March 18, 2014 01:33

Share to WordPress.com

If you are using self-hosted WordPress, please use our standard embed code or install the plugin to use shortcodes.
Add a comment 0 comments at 0.00
    Click to enter a
    comment at
    0.00