Track artwork

Club Edition 083 with Stefano Noferini

STEFANO NOFERINI on May 02, 2014 06:52

Stats for this track

This Week Total
Plays 17 9919
Comments 38
Favoritings 276
Downloads 4 671

Uploaded by

  • Report copyright infringement

    In 63 Sets

    View all

    More tracks by STEFANO NOFERINI

    Stefano Noferini - Extraluv (Sante Sansone Remix) [Deeperfect]

    Stefano Noferini - Extraluv (Natch! & Dothen Remix) [Deeperfect]

    Stefano Noferini - Extraluv (Loco & Jam Remix) [Deeperfect]

    Stefano Noferini - Extraluv (Original Mix) [Deeperfect]

    Club Edition 095 with Stefano Noferini

    View all

    Tracklist:

    01. Giu Montijo - K.O. (Mateo! Remix) [LW Recordings]
    02. Oxy Beat - El Luxo [Demo]
    03. Lau Frank - Deccontrol [FLU.Records]
    04. Rub A Dub - Ake Koala [Shibiza Recordings]
    05. Ricardo Espino, Fernando Vidal - Cortazar [Younan Music]
    06. Miguel Bastida, Salero - Drumdub [Be One Records]
    07. Snilloc - Lines [Monique Speciale]
    08. Cajmere, Dajae - Satisfy (Tiger Stripes & Pleasurekraft Remix) [Cajual Records)]
    09. Stefano Noferini & Paco Maroto - Waht You Want To Do [Deeperfect Records]
    10. Davide Vario - It's Perfect [Demo]
    11. Mindskap - Whateva (Shosho Remix) [Ausara Recordings]


    Broadcasted Live on:

    @diradio – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5]
    35TNT – Every Saturday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT]
    54House FM – Every Wednesday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
    94FM – Every Sunday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
    Addicted To Radio – Every Monday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
    ALPHA ONE INTERNATIONAL – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
    Altroverso Radio – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1]
    Amplitude Radio – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
    Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3]
    BeatLounge Radio – Every Friday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-7]
    Best Dance FM – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+4]
    Bhotradio – Every Tuesday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
    Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
    Blue Radio – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
    BoostFM - Turbo Charged Internet radio – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+10]
    BPM.FM – Every Monday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
    C-Dance – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-1]
    Canarias Radio Techno – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT]
    Castle Club Radio – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2]
    Chic Radio – Every Sunday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+1]
    ClubFM Mallorca – Every Tuesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
    Clubland FM – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT]
    Cuebase-FM – Every Tuesday (08:00 – 09:00) [GMT+1]
    D-One FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
    D-One FM Belgium – Every Friday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
    Dance Tunes Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
    Dance-Track – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
    Dance-Track – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
    Dance-Track – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
    Dancefloor Network – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
    DanceRadio – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+3]
    DanceRadio.ca – Every Wednesday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-1]
    DanceRadio.lv – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
    DanceRadio.ru – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+4]
    Deck FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3]
    Decksmaniacs – Every Friday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
    Delta 90.3 – Every Tuesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3]
    Digitally Imported Radio (Tech House) – Every Monday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5]
    Dirty Beats – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-5]
    DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-3]
    Eclypse Radio – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
    EILO Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
    Electro Radio – Every Tuesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
    Electro Sound Radio – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
    Electroeje Radio – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-5]
    electronic global radio – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
    Electrosonic FM – Every Tuesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
    electrosound.tv – Every Monday (01:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
    EMPO RADIO – Every Monday (00:00 – 23:00) [GMT-6]
    enationFM – Every Thursday (00:00 – 10:00) [GMT-1]
    Energy FM – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT]
    Energynet – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3]
    Eporadio – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
    eRadio One – Every Saturday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
    Euphoric Radio – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+5]
    Exelon Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
    Fan Fm – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
    FG DJ RADIO USA / MEXICO – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
    Flash FM – Every Monday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-4]
    Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
    Futura FM 90.0 – Every Tuesday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1]
    Giga Beat FM – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2]
    Global Dance Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2]
    Global Mixx Radio – Every Friday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-1]
    Gold Dance Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2]
    Golden Wings Music – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-3]
    Gravy FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-4]
    Hi-Five Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
    Inferno Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1]
    InfinityFM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
    Innervisions Radio – Every Wednesday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
    Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2]
    Insomnia FM – Every Wednesday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT]
    Intense Radio – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT]
    Journal de rue – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
    Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+9]
    Lightwave Radio – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT]
    Luft Culture – Every 4 Thursdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3]
    Madzonegeneration – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
    Magic Radio Switzerland – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
    Millenium FM – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
    Mio Radio – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-2]
    Mixedtrax Radio – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
    Modern Waves – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT]
    Modulate – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
    Night On Radio – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
    Only1 radio – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
    Party 95 Radio – Every Sunday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5]
    Pills Radio – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
    Powermix FM Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT]
    Pulse 107 – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-7]
    Radio DeeJay – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-6]
    Radio Ettlingen – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
    Radio Halley – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
    Radio Klub – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
    Radio La Marka – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
    Radio Na Balada – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3]
    Radio NEXT – Every Monday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
    Radio Saturn – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-6]
    Radio Studio One – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+1]
    radioEttlingen.de – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
    RedSeaDanceRadio – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-1]
    Revolution Radio – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+4]
    RTL 102.5 GROOVE – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
    Scottsdale Nights Radio – Every Tuesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-7]
    SKGLOBE.NET – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+2]
    Skywalker FM – Every Saturday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
    Solo Dance – Every Saturday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
    Space Radio – Every Tuesday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT+3]
    Stefano FTP – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
    Strom:kraft Radio – Every Tuesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1]
    System UK – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT]
    Tec Radio – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-3]
    Techno House FM – Every Monday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-4]
    Techno HQ – Every Friday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT]
    TECHNO.FM – Every Thursday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT]
    Tenzi FM – Every Sunday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+5]
    TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1]
    Traffic Radio Station – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
    Trancescape Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
    Traxx.fm – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
    Tronic B7 Records Radio Show – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-4]
    Tune On Air – Every Tuesday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT+4]
    Turquoise Radio – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+1]
    UB Radio – Every Wednesday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-7]
    Uculturemix – Every Tuesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
    United Tekno Radio – Every Saturday (08:00 – 09:00) [GMT-5]
    Up FM 107.5 – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+12]
    Vibe FM – Every Friday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+2]
    Viva FM – Every Monday (22:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
    Warm FM – Every Saturday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
    Web DJ Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
    Wheee FM – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
    World Wide Dance Music Nation – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-5]
    Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every Tuesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+1]
    Zen FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


    The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (www.syndicast.co.uk)

    If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

    Release/catalogue number: CE083
    Release date: May 2, 2014

    38 Comments

    38 timed comments and 0 regular comments

    Add a new comment

    You need to be logged in to post a comment. If you're already a member, please or sign up for a free account.

    Share to WordPress.com

    If you are using self-hosted WordPress, please use our standard embed code or install the plugin to use shortcodes.
    Add a comment 0 comments at 0.00
      Click to enter a
      comment at
      0.00