hide

Need a gift for a gifted musician?

The SoundCloud Premium accounts also come as virtual gifts and it takes only two minutes to get one. Head over to our Gift page and check out the different Premium accounts starting at only €29 per year.

Gift page

About

AKA
Doomtrooper

this is my account for both my other aliases 'Ominouz' and 'Arcturus'

OMINOUZ/ARCTURUS Mr Ominouz, Kent, Britain (UK)

Follow
  • HOL001 4 tracks, 6.33 OMINOUZ/ARCTURUS on March 28, 2012 19:09

    1. 1. STRATOSPHERE - HOL001 1.13 289 plays
    2. 2. Moonrunners - HOL001 1.41 226 plays
    3. 3. ELEVATION - HOL001 2.15 309 plays
    4. 4. Wasteland - HOL001 1.23 289 plays

Share to WordPress.com

If you are using self-hosted WordPress, please use our standard embed code or install the plugin to use shortcodes.
Add a comment 0 comments at 0.00
    Click to enter a
    comment at
    0.00