Track artwork

Elektronic Force Podcast 117 with Marco Bailey

Marco Bailey on March 07, 2013 08:50

Stats for this track

This Week Total
Plays 3 6293
Comments 32
Favoritings 195
Downloads 2 5653

Uploaded by

  • Report copyright infringement

    In 10 Sets

    View all

    More tracks by Marco Bailey

    Elektronic Force Podcast 187 with Marco Bailey (The Different Musical Journey)

    Marco Bailey - Cataleya (Original Mix) [Bedrock]

    Elektronic Force Podcast 186 with Gel Abril

    Elektronic Force Podcast 185 with Marco Bailey

    Elektronic Force Podcast 184 with Julian Jeweil

    View all

    Tracklist:

    01. Marco Bailey & Filterheadz - Mansion [Bedrock]
    02. Tom Hades - I Am Not What You Think You Are (PIg & Dan Remix) [Suara]
    03. Zoo Brazil - Cut Boots (The Junkies Remix) [SCI +TEC]
    04. Boris - Broken Lose [Tronic Music]
    05. Dubspeeka - Falling Skies [Truesoul]
    06. DJ Ladida & Dany Rodriguez - Substancia (Redhead Remix) [Recode]
    07. Marco Bailey & Filterheadz - Fifth Avenue [Bedrock]
    08. Tom Hades - Together Divided [MB Elektronics]
    09. Luigi Madonna - New World (Joseph Capriati Remix) [Analytic Trail]
    10. Dany Rodriguez - Gate 2 [MB Elektronics]
    11. Sasha Carassi - Dark Pride (Rino Cerrone Mix) [Phobiq]
    12. Dany Rodriguez - Distance (Sasha Carassi Remix) [MB Elektronics]
    13. Roberto Capuano - Inversion [Drumcode]
    14. Roberto Capuano - Vertigo [Drumcode]

    Broadcasted Live on:

    Adrenalin FM – Every Saturday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+1]
    Alpha Radio Bulgaria – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2]
    Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-3]
    Bhotradio – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-1]
    BPM.FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-6]
    Cannibal Radio – Every Monday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
    Chic Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
    Cuebase FM – Every Thursday (13:00 – 14:00) [GMT-1]
    Dance Paradise – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
    DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-5]
    Digitally Imported Radio – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5]
    Eclypse Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2]
    EILO Radio – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT]
    Electric Sound Stage – Every Monday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-1]
    Electro Sound Radio – Every Wednesday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1]
    Electroeje Radio – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5]
    EnationFM – Every Friday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5]
    eRadio One – Every Friday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+1]
    Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+5]
    Fnoob Techno – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT]
    Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
    Futura FM 90.0 – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
    Global Max Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+8]
    Global Mixx Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
    Gravy FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-5]
    iHeart Radio – Every Monday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-5]
    Inferno Radio – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
    InfinityFM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT]
    Innervisions Radio – Every Saturday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
    Inside My House Radio – Every Friday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT+2]
    Insomniafm – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
    Intense Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
    Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9]
    Kult FM – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-5]
    Lightwave Radio – Every Tuesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT]
    Madzonegeneration – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+2]
    Manchester Global Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
    Millenium FM – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
    Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT]
    Proton Radio – Every 4 Fridays (03:00 – 05:00) [GMT]
    Prysm Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
    Pulse 107 – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
    R.fm – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
    Radio Bee Fm – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
    Radio FG – Every Wednesday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
    Radio FG Belgium – Every Friday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
    RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
    Radio Na Balada – Every Wednesday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-3]
    Radio Saturn – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-6]
    Radio studio One – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
    Red Sea Dance Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
    SKGLOBE.NET – Every Sunday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
    Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
    Techno House FM – Every Friday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-5]
    Techno HQ – Every Monday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-1]
    Techno.FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
    TENZI FM – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+5]
    The Beat Radio Plus Bali – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+8]
    UB Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-6]
    Udance China – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+8]
    Up FM 107.5 – Every Wednesday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT]
    Vicious Radio – Every Tuesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
    Viva FM – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
    Warm FM – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
    Zen FM – Every Tuesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]

    Release/catalogue number: EFD117
    Release date: Mar 7, 2013

    32 Comments

    32 timed comments and 0 regular comments

    Add a new comment

    You need to be logged in to post a comment. If you're already a member, please or sign up for a free account.

    Share to WordPress.com

    If you are using self-hosted WordPress, please use our standard embed code or install the plugin to use shortcodes.
    Add a comment 0 comments at 0.00
      Click to enter a
      comment at
      0.00