Track artwork

Elektronic Force Podcast 174 with Denis A

Marco Bailey on April 09, 2014 13:51

Stats for this track

This Week Total
Plays 57 8747
Comments 45
Favoritings 2 315
Downloads 13 1056

Uploaded by

  • Report copyright infringement

    In 38 Sets

    View all

    More tracks by Marco Bailey

    Elektronic Force Podcast 194 with Dispar Vulgo

    Elektronic Force Podcast 193 with Marco Bailey

    Elektronic Force Podcast 192 with Flug

    Marco Bailey - Capture (Adam Beyer & Henrik B Remix) [MB Elektronics]

    Marco Bailey - Dark Roast (Speedy J Remix) [MB Elektronics]

    View all

    Follow our radio show also on:

    Mixcloud: http://www.mixcloud.com/marcobailey ;
    Youtube: http://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL93a4w4WCHGwbMpWrMPuH0Ko5DtbDVZe2 ;
    iTunes: http://itunes.apple.com/podcast/elektronic-force/id405254346 ;
    Podomatic: http://www.podomatic.com/marcobailey ;

    Tracklist:

    01. Enrico Sangiuliano - Tamed Spirit
    02. Denis A - Infrared
    03. Abe Duque - Chaos Rules
    04. Audiofly - Jaw - Excuse My Wildness Feat Jaw (Carl Craig Remix)
    05. Denis A - SSBN Typhoon
    06. Mind Against - Several Times
    07. Antix - Like Ships in the Night (Jamie Stevens Remix)
    08. Prompt - Depth (Marc Marzenit Karma Remix)
    09. Harvey McKay - Lost
    10. Bunny - Chalk (DJ WILD Remix)

    Broadcasted Live on:

    Adrenalin FM – Every Saturday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+1]
    Alpha Radio Bulgaria – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2]
    Amplitude Radio – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1]
    Aquaradio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
    Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-3]
    Bhotradio – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-1]
    Blue Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
    BPM.FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-6]
    Canarias Radio Techno – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
    Cannibal Radio – Every Monday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
    Chic Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]
    Cuebase FM – Every Thursday (13:00 – 14:00) [GMT-1]
    D-One FM – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
    Dance Paradise – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
    DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT-5]
    Dice Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-3]
    Diesel FM – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-5]
    Digitally Imported Radio – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5]
    Dinamo FM – Every Sunday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT-2]
    Eclypse Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2]
    EILO Radio – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT]
    Electric Sound Stage – Every Monday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-1]
    Electro Sound Radio – Every Wednesday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1]
    Electroeje Radio – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5]
    EnationFM – Every Friday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-5]
    eRadio One – Every Friday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+1]
    Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+5]
    Flash FM – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-4]
    Fnoob Techno – Every Thursday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT]
    Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
    Futura FM 90.0 – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
    Gendemik – Every Monday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
    Global Max Radio – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+8]
    Global Mixx Radio – Every Sunday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
    Gold Dance Radio – Every Sunday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
    Gravy FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-5]
    Hi-Five Radio – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
    Ibiza Time Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
    iHeart Radio – Every Monday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-5]
    Inferno Radio – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
    InfinityFM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT]
    Innervisions Radio – Every Saturday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
    Inside My House Radio – Every Friday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT+2]
    Insomniafm – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
    Intense Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
    Jacked Beats Radio – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-5]
    Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Friday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9]
    Kult FM – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-5]
    Lightwave Radio – Every Tuesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT]
    Luft Culture – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3]
    Madzonegeneration – Every Thursday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+2]
    Manchester Global Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
    Midnight Residents – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-6]
    Millenium FM – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
    Modern Waves – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
    Modulate FM – Every Monday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
    Musicspot – Every Thursday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
    MX Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1]
    Night On Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2]
    Pills Radio – Every Monday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
    Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT]
    Proton Radio – Every 4 Fridays (03:00 – 05:00) [GMT]
    Prysm Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
    Pulse 107 – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
    R.fm – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
    Radio Bee Fm – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
    Radio Ettlingen – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
    Radio Face – Every Friday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
    Radio FG – Every Wednesday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+1]
    Radio FG Belgium – Every Friday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
    Radio FG Berlin – Every Friday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
    Radio Halley – Every Sunday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1]
    RADIO KLUB – Every Sunday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
    Radio La Marka – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
    Radio Na Balada – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3]
    Radio Saturn – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-6]
    Radio studio One – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
    Red Sea Dance Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
    Revolution Radio – Every Thursday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+3]
    SKGLOBE.NET – Every Sunday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+2]
    Solo Dance – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
    Storm:Kraft Radio – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
    Tec Radio – Every Sunday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT]
    Techno House FM – Every Friday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-5]
    Techno HQ – Every Monday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-1]
    Techno.FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+1]
    TENZI FM – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+5]
    The Beat Radio Plus Bali – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+8]
    Tune On Air – Every Saturday (09:00 – 10:00) [GMT+4]
    UB Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-6]
    Udance China – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT+8]
    Up FM 107.5 – Every Wednesday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT]
    Vibe FM – Every Wednesday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
    Vicious Radio – Every Tuesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
    Viva FM – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
    Warm FM – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
    Web DJ Radio – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+2]
    Wheee FM – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
    Zen FM – Every Tuesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT+1]

    The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (www.syndicast.co.uk)

    Released by: MB Elektronics
    Release/catalogue number: EFD174
    Release date: Apr 10, 2014

    45 Comments

    45 timed comments and 0 regular comments

    Add a new comment

    You need to be logged in to post a comment. If you're already a member, please or sign up for a free account.

    Share to WordPress.com

    If you are using self-hosted WordPress, please use our standard embed code or install the plugin to use shortcodes.
    Add a comment 0 comments at 0.00
      Click to enter a
      comment at
      0.00