hide

Need a gift for a gifted musician?

The SoundCloud Premium accounts also come as virtual gifts and it takes only two minutes to get one. Head over to our Gift page and check out the different Premium accounts starting at only €29 per year.

Gift page

About

Language: Español
Mackpelly (DJ/Producer/Remixer)

was born 08/07/1994 in Portuguesa (Venezuela).

Real Name: Jorge Luis Molina Greaves

Style Music: Dubstep – Electro House and House

My name is Jorge Luis Molina Greaves am DJ and Producer living in Venezuela I am and I have 18 years and started to be dj at 14 and 16 and from there I started to get interested in electronic music production.

-——————————————————————

CONTACT/REMIX REQUEST

MAIL : Mackpelly@gmail.com

-——————————————————————

Web Sites

The DJ List: http://thedjlist.com/djs/MACKPELLY/

Facebook: http://www.facebook.com/Mackpelly

SoundCloud: Mackpelly

Twitter: http://twitter.com/Mackpelly

Youtube: http://www.youtube.com/mrjojole

Mackpelly Jorge Luis Molina Greaves, Portuguesa, Venezuela

Follow
  • A Comment on Victor Porfidio's
    Play
    Not Taking Elysium Up (Victor Porfidio Re-Edit) at 1.55
    on February 03, 2014 12:49
  • A Comment on Sima0's
    Play
    Appollo (Preview) at 0.46
    on January 08, 2014 22:54

    te quedo chula

  • A Comment on Mad Decent's
    Play
    Juyen Sebulba - SuperJam (Deck The Halls) at 1.03
    on December 06, 2013 03:10
  • A Comment on DirtyDutchMusic's
    Play
    DDR016 - Dirty Dutch Radio by Chuckie at 49.36
    on October 03, 2013 06:12

    :D !! My Song !!

  • A Comment on Mackpelly's
    Play
    Deen & Plum - Squeeze (Mackpelly Remix) [Free D... at 1.53
    on October 03, 2013 02:49

    ME pase con el bajo XD !!!

  • A Comment on Victor Porfidio's
    Play
    Mutate Knas - Victor Porfidio EDIT at 1.36
    on October 03, 2013 01:29

    Esta Buena Victor yo tambien soy de Venezuela Saludos :D !!

  • A Comment on FUNK!'s
    Play
    The Ocean Of White (FUNK Remix) at 1.43
    on September 17, 2013 01:10
  • A Comment on Mackpelly's
    Play
    Deen & Plum - Squeeze (Mackpelly Remix) [Free D... at 4.04
    on June 20, 2013 00:26
  • A Comment on Mackpelly's
    Play
    Stafford Brothers feat Lil Wayne & Christina Mi... at 0.46
    on April 11, 2013 20:59
  • A Comment on Mackpelly's
    Play
    Tomcraft - Like A Roller (Mackpelly Remix) Free... at 2.00
    on March 04, 2013 19:34
  • A Comment on Dim Mak Records's
    Play
    Steve Aoki & Angger Dimas vs. Dimitri Vegas & L... at 0.55
    on February 03, 2013 14:43

    La broma no me gusta mucho pero tiene buen ritmo :D !!! me gusta un poco

  • A Comment on Mackpelly's
    Play
    Zedd - Clarity (Mackpelly Remix) [feat Foxes] F... at 0.00
    on January 25, 2013 01:25
  • A Comment on SICK SLAUGHTERHOUSE's
    Play
    Skunkshaft feat. Messinian - Idol (Synchronice ... at 0.56
    on November 22, 2012 18:13
  • A Comment on LaAbuelaDisco's
    Play
    CHAVEZ Habla de La Abuela Disco at 0.15
    on October 27, 2012 23:04

    Este no es Chavez ? xD

  • A Comment on KairoKingdom's
    Play
    Hatty Keane - No One Loves You (Kairo Kingdom R... at 0.15
    on October 22, 2012 17:40

    :D !!! Bueno

  • A Comment on paulacorazon13's
    Play
    Paula Corazon-on facebook-dj show Belgium at 0.53
    on October 16, 2012 07:41

    YEAH COOL !!

  • A Comment on djquintin's
    Play
    Q82 | Quintin - Stratenfestival Zwolle (feat Bo... at 1.39
    on September 04, 2012 22:58

    Como se llama

  • A Comment on Mackpelly's
    Play
    Avicii Ft. Salem Al Fakir - Silhouettes (Mackpe... at 1.59
    on June 06, 2012 18:20
  • A Comment on Mackpelly's
    Play
    Avicii Ft. Salem Al Fakir - Silhouettes (Mackpe... at 4.28
    on June 06, 2012 18:20
  • A Comment on Mackpelly's
    Play
    Avicii Ft. Salem Al Fakir - Silhouettes (Mackpe... at 1.55
    on June 06, 2012 18:20

    @thehomieuryy: :D !!!

  • A Comment on Mackpelly's
    Play
    Avicii Ft. Salem Al Fakir - Silhouettes (Mackpe... at 1.44
    on June 05, 2012 21:54

    :D !!!! PFF !!!

  • A Comment on Filip Ilić's
    Play
    Sidney Samson - Get Low [Filip Ilic Bootleg] at 3.12
    on April 29, 2012 18:38
  • A Comment on Vanessa Cad's
    Play
    Linkin Park Electronica ( DJ Qwamii FeaT DJ Mac... at 1.10
    on April 26, 2012 23:06
  • A Comment on LaAbuelaDisco's
    Play
    Una Cancion En la Vida (AcusticoYsinGravedad) at 1.33
    on April 22, 2012 06:02

    Buena :D !!

  • A Comment on Marineo(Official Page)'s
    Play
    Yves Larock - Rise Up (Marineo Remix) at 1.45
    on April 10, 2012 01:40

    YEAHHHH !!!!

  • A Comment on Marineo(Official Page)'s
    Play
    Marineo - Music Sounds Better (Original Mix) //... at 0.22
    on March 13, 2012 04:39

    NICEE :D !!!!

  • A Comment on Marineo(Official Page)'s
    Play
    Marineo - Everyday (Original Mix) at 1.16
    on March 02, 2012 20:57

Share to WordPress.com

If you are using self-hosted WordPress, please use our standard embed code or install the plugin to use shortcodes.
Add a comment 0 comments at 0.00
    Click to enter a
    comment at
    0.00