Track artwork

Tronic Podcast 098 with Matt Sassari

Christian Smith Official on June 13, 2014 07:42

Stats for this track

This Week Total
Plays 102 7538
Comments 32
Favoritings 2 423
Downloads 6 707
Report copyright infringement

In 49 Sets

View all

More tracks by Christian Smith Official

Tronic Podcast 104 with Rafa Barrios

Tronic Podcast 103 with Harry Romero

Tronic Podcast 102 with Macromism

Christian Smith - Matrix (Original Mix) [Tronic]

Christian Smith - Delivery (Original Mix) [Tronic]

View all

Tracklist:

01. Traumer - Cyclo [Herzblut Recordings]
02. Whyt Noyz - The Bay Area [Tronic]
03. Matt Sassari - Eisenheim (Whyt Noyz Remix) [Deeperfect Records]
04. Matt Sassari - Crak Amount [Tronic]
05. Sam Paganini - Chocolate [Drumcode]
06. Sam Paganini - Fire In My Arms [Cocoon Recordings]
07. Ron Costa - Crackouz [Monique Musique]
08. Stefano Infusioni - Machine Series 5.1 [Translucent]
09. Ron Costa - Erteneve [Potobolo Records]
10. John V - Year Zero [Sui Generiz]
11. Matt Sassari - Barglom [SCI+TEC]

Broadcasted Live on:

@diradio – Every Tuesday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5]
35TNT – Every Monday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3]
BeatLounge Radio – Every Saturday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-8]
Bhotradio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT-1]
Blue Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Tuesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-6]
Canarias Radio Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Wednesday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2]
Chic Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
Club 1 Radio (1.FM) – Every Tuesday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-8]
Clubland FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
Cuebase FM – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-1]
Dance Paradise Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-1]
dc11 bogota radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
DieselFM – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5]
Dinamo FM – Every Sunday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-2]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-3]
Eclypse Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
EILO Radio – Every Sunday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
Electro Sound Radio – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-5]
ElectronicMusic.FM – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3]
Electrosound – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
eRadio One – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-6]
Exelon Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
Flash FM – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
Furiosa FM – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM – Every Tuesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik – Every Monday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
Generate Project – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Giga Beat FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
Globalbeats FM – Every Sunday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
Gold Dance Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-4]
Hi-Five Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Hit Radio – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-10]
Inferno Radio – Every Friday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
InfinityFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
Intense Radio – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT]
Journal de rue – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+9]
Kult FM – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-5]
Lightwave Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
logicsound – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Love Leeds Radio – Every Saturday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT]
MilleniumFM – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
mixradiolive.com – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-4]
Modulate FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Night On Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
Northern Underground – Every Saturday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
Oasis Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9]
Pills Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT]
Proton – Every Sunday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT]
Prysm Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
R.fm – Every Monday (00:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Active Scotland – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Ettlingen – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Radio Halley – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Klub – Every Saturday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-1]
Radio La Marka – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3]
Radio Pulso – Every Saturday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1]
Radio Studio One – Every Sunday (10:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1]
Red Sea Dance Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
Revolution Radio – Every Monday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+4]
Richidance FM – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
RIND RADIO – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3]
Skywalker FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
Sound Garden – Every Monday (16:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Space Radio – Every Friday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Strom:kraft Radio – Every Sunday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Tec Radio – Every Saturday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-3]
Techno House FM – Every Monday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-5]
Techno HQ – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT]
Techno.FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
TENZI FM – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+5]
The Beat Radio Plus Bali 98,5 – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
Tonite Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
Tune On Air – Every Monday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT+4]
Turquoise Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
UB Radio – Every Tuesday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
United Tekno Radio – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-5]
Viasound Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Vibe FM – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-1]
Wheee FM – Every Sunday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every Tuesday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]

The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (www.syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Release/catalogue number: TRN098
Release date: Jun 13, 2014

32 Comments

32 timed comments and 0 regular comments

Add a new comment

You need to be logged in to post a comment. If you're already a member, please or sign up for a free account.

Share to WordPress.com

If you are using self-hosted WordPress, please use our standard embed code or install the plugin to use shortcodes.
Add a comment 0 comments at 0.00
    Click to enter a
    comment at
    0.00