Track artwork

Tronic Podcast 095 with DJ Anna

Christian Smith Official on May 23, 2014 12:10

Stats for this track

This Week Total
Plays 67 10250
Comments 49
Favoritings 1 493
Downloads 4 948
Report copyright infringement

In 65 Sets

View all

More tracks by Christian Smith Official

Tronic Podcast 104 with Rafa Barrios

Tronic Podcast 103 with Harry Romero

Tronic Podcast 102 with Macromism

Christian Smith - Matrix (Original Mix) [Tronic]

Christian Smith - Delivery (Original Mix) [Tronic]

View all

Tracklist:

01. Sasch BBC & Caspar - Eklatant (DJ Anna Remix) [Great Stuff Recordings]
02. Nathan Barato - Dirty Girl (2000 and One & Sandy Huner Remix) [Bitten]
03. Pirupa - Da Muzik [Snatch!]
04. Tale of Us - Another Earth [Minus]
05. DJ Anna - Slow Mind [Tronic]
06. Shaded - Thumppp [SCI+TEC]
07. DJ Anna - Demo
08. Boris - Warp [Tramsmit Recordings]
09. DJ Anna - Demo
10. 16TH Element - Warp [Vicious]
11. DJ Anna - Whip [Demo]
12. Dastin Zahn - Calm Like a Bomb (Slam Remix) [Suara]
13. Pan Pot - Third Eye [Second State]
14. Danny Tenaglia - Dibiza (Wehbba Remix) [Stereo Productions]
15. Rafa Barrios - Astral [Tronic}
16. Eric Sneo - Metanola [Tronic]

Broadcasted Live on:

@diradio – Every Tuesday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5]
35TNT – Every Monday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT]
Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+1]
Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3]
BeatLounge Radio – Every Saturday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-8]
Bhotradio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT-1]
Blue Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2]
Blue Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Tuesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-6]
Canarias Radio Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Castle Club Radio – Every Wednesday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT+2]
Chic Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
Club 1 Radio (1.FM) – Every Tuesday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT-8]
Clubland FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
Cuebase FM – Every Thursday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
D-One FM Belgium – Every Monday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT-1]
Dance Paradise Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
DanceRadio.ca – Every Thursday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-1]
dc11 bogota radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
DieselFM – Every Saturday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5]
Digitally Imported – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5]
Dinamo FM – Every Sunday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-2]
DNA RADIO MUSIC Concept – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-3]
Eclypse Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
EILO Radio – Every Sunday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
Electro Sound Radio – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
Electroeje Radio – Every Tuesday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT-5]
ElectronicMusic.FM – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3]
Electrosound – Every Tuesday (01:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
eRadio One – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-6]
Exelon Radio – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
Flash FM – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
Furiosa FM – Every Wednesday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM – Every Tuesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik – Every Monday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
Generate Project – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+2]
Giga Beat FM – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
Globalbeats FM – Every Sunday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
Gold Dance Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
Golden Wings Music – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3]
Gravy FM – Every Monday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-4]
Hi-Five Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Hit Radio – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-10]
Inferno Radio – Every Friday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
InfinityFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Monday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT+2]
Intense Radio – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT]
Journal de rue – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+9]
Kult FM – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-5]
Lightwave Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
logicsound – Every 4 Saturdays (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT]
Love Leeds Radio – Every Saturday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT]
MilleniumFM – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
mixradiolive.com – Every 4 Wednesdays (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-4]
Modulate FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Night On Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
Northern Underground – Every Saturday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
Oasis Radio – Every Saturday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+9]
Pills Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT]
Proton – Every Sunday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT]
Prysm Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
R.fm – Every Monday (00:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Active Scotland – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Ettlingen – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Radio Halley – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Klub – Every Saturday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-1]
Radio La Marka – Every Tuesday (20:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3]
Radio Pulso – Every Saturday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1]
Radio Studio One – Every Sunday (10:00 – 13:00) [GMT+1]
Red Sea Dance Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
Revolution Radio – Every Monday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+4]
Richidance FM – Every Wednesday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
RIND RADIO – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3]
Skywalker FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
Sound Garden – Every Monday (16:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Space Radio – Every Friday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+3]
Strom:kraft Radio – Every Sunday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Tec Radio – Every Saturday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-3]
Techno House FM – Every Monday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-5]
Techno HQ – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT]
Techno.FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
TENZI FM – Every Wednesday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT+5]
The Beat Radio Plus Bali 98,5 – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8]
TMB DJ RADIO – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
Tonite Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
Trancescape Radio – Every Friday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
Tune On Air – Every Monday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT+4]
Turquoise Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
UB Radio – Every Tuesday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-7]
Uculturemix – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-3]
United Tekno Radio – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-5]
Viasound Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Vibe FM – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Vicious Radio – Every Saturday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-1]
Wheee FM – Every Sunday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
www.cannibalradio.com – Every Tuesday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+2]
Yourdemobox - Oversound Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]

The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (www.syndicast.co.uk)

If you are interested in airing the show please register your radio station here: http://syndicast.co.uk/sign-up.php

Release/catalogue number: TRN095
Release date: May 23, 2014

49 Comments

49 timed comments and 0 regular comments

Add a new comment

You need to be logged in to post a comment. If you're already a member, please or sign up for a free account.

Share to WordPress.com

If you are using self-hosted WordPress, please use our standard embed code or install the plugin to use shortcodes.
Add a comment 0 comments at 0.00
    Click to enter a
    comment at
    0.00