Track artwork

Tronic Podcast 070 with Stacey Pullen

Christian Smith Official on November 29, 2013 12:01

Stats for this track

This Week Total
Plays 17 7492
Comments 36
Favoritings 264
Downloads 1 4917
Report copyright infringement

In 24 Sets

View all

More tracks by Christian Smith Official

Tronic Podcast 111 with The Junkies

Shanie Miotto - Grand Cru (Christian Smith & Wehbba Edit) [Tronic]

Tronic Podcast 110 with Jimmy Van M & Luxor T

Tronic Podcast 109 with Marc Marzenit

Tronic Podcast 108 with Christian Smith

View all

Subscribe on iTunes:
http://itunes.apple.com/gr/podcast/tronic-podcast/id550133894

Tracklist:

01. Stimming - State of Mind [Scrambled Recordings]
02. Miguel Toledano - Birds On Sian [Yoruba Grooves]
03. Rockwell & Landers - Spark (Lauro Martins Remix)
04. Jaceo - Rap Pastor [100% Pure]
05. Elio Riso - Take Off (Fabian Argomedo Remix) [Iberican Encodings]
06. DJ Linus - Who Stole The Soul (Luna City Express Remix) [Get Physical]
07. Carl Craig - Angel (Jerome Sydenham Special Edit) [Ibadan Records]
08. Mutiny - You Did That On Purpose [Recovery Tech]
09. Felipe Venegas & Pablo Cahn - One Year (Julien Chaptal Remix)
10. David Herrero - The Frogman [Blackflag]
11. DJ Dep - Strike In The School [Blackflag]


Broadcasted Live on:

Amplitude Radio – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+1]
Beat Radio 91.9 – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-3]
Bhotradio – Every Friday (04:00 – 05:00) [GMT-1]
Blue Radio – Every Friday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT+2]
BPM.FM – Every Tuesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-6]
Canarias Radio Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Cannibal Radio – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Chic Radio – Every Monday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
Cuebase FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
D-One FM – Every Monday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Dance Paradise Radio – Every Saturday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT-1]
DanceRadio.ca – Every Saturday (11:00 – 12:00) [GMT-1]
Digitally Imported – Every Thursday (14:00 – 15:00) [GMT+5]
Dinamo FM – Every Sunday (05:00 – 06:00) [GMT-2]
Eclypse Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
EILO Radio – Every Sunday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
Electro Sound Radio – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
Electroeje Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-5]
ElectronicMusic.FM – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3]
Electrosound – Every Tuesday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
eRadio One – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Euphoric Radio – Every Wednesday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-6]
Flash FM – Every Saturday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-4]
Fuddle Dance Radio – Every Thursday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-1]
Futura FM – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Gendemik – Every Monday (01:00 – 02:00) [GMT-1]
Globalbeats FM – Every Sunday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
Gold Dance Radio – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]
Gravy FM – Every Wednesday (16:00 – 17:00) [GMT-5]
Hi-Five Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Hit Radio – Every Sunday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-10]
Inferno Radio – Every Friday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT]
InfinityFM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
Innervisions Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Inside My House Radio – Every Friday (12:00 – 13:00) [GMT+2]
Intense Radio – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT]
Kittikun Minimal Techno – Every Friday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+9]
Kult FM – Every Sunday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT-5]
Lightwave Radio – Every Monday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
MilleniumFM – Every Thursday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
Modulate FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Night On Radio – Every Tuesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+2]
Pills Radio – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+2]
Powermix FM Radio – Every Wednesday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT]
Proton – Every Sunday (10:00 – 11:00) [GMT]
Prysm Radio – Every Wednesday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT+1]
R.fm – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Active Scotland – Every Saturday (22:00 – 23:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Ettlingen – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+1]
Radio Halley – Every Sunday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Klub – Every Sunday (13:00 – 14:00) [GMT-1]
Radio La Marka – Every Thursday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT-1]
Radio Na Balada – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3]
Radio Studio One – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT]
Red Sea Dance Radio – Every Wednesday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT]
Revolution Radio – Every Monday (15:00 – 16:00) [GMT+4]
SKGLOBE.NET – Every Saturday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+3]
Skywalker FM – Every Saturday (18:00 – 19:00) [GMT-1]
Solo Dance – Every Thursday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
Strom:kraft Radio – Every Sunday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT-1]
Tec Radio – Every Friday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-3]
Techno House FM – Every Wednesday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT-4]
Techno HQ – Every Monday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT]
Techno.FM – Every Friday (21:00 – 22:00) [GMT]
TENZI FM – Every Thursday (19:00 – 20:00) [GMT+5]
The Beat Radio Plus Bali 98,5 – Every Thursday (00:00 – 01:00) [GMT+8]
Tune On Air – Every Tuesday (17:00 – 18:00) [GMT+4]
Turquoise Radio – Every Sunday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT+1]
UB Radio – Every Monday (02:00 – 03:00) [GMT-7]
United Tekno Radio – Every Friday (07:00 – 08:00) [GMT-5]
Viasound Radio – Every Thursday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT+2]
Vibe FM – Every Saturday (03:00 – 04:00) [GMT+2]
Vicious Radio – Every Monday (23:00 – 00:00) [GMT-1]
Wheee FM – Every Sunday (20:00 – 21:00) [GMT+1]


The show is syndicated worldwide by Syndicast (www.syndicast.co.uk)

Release/catalogue number: TRN070
Release date: Nov 29, 2013

36 Comments

36 timed comments and 0 regular comments

Add a new comment

You need to be logged in to post a comment. If you're already a member, please or sign up for a free account.

Share to WordPress.com

If you are using self-hosted WordPress, please use our standard embed code or install the plugin to use shortcodes.
Add a comment 0 comments at 0.00
    Click to enter a
    comment at
    0.00