hide

Need a gift for a gifted musician?

The SoundCloud Premium accounts also come as virtual gifts and it takes only two minutes to get one. Head over to our Gift page and check out the different Premium accounts starting at only €29 per year.

Gift page

About

DAMIAN J ZAGORNY
PRODUCER & DJ
REAL NAME: DAMIAN JOHANN ZAGORNY
BORN: 1983
PRODUCING: ALL MUSIC GENRES
DJ: Techno / Disco
Rhythmic music for dancing

BOOKING & REMIX REQUEST:
damianjzagorny.de
arcaderobot.com

ALL ARCADE ROBOT SONGS ON THE INTERNET ARE PRODUCED BY DAMIAN JOHANN ZAGORNY // ARCADE ROBOT IS THE STAGE NAME OF DAMIAN JOHANN ZAGORNY DJ & PRODUCER

DAMIAN J ZAGORNY ALSO KNOWN AS ARCADE ROBOT

OFFICIAL RELEASES:

Established
Videodisco
Knochig!
Brigh Test
Bodybuilding Utility
Star Of Peace
Dmuchawa
Vampire Castle
Estimulaciones Grandes
Jump Into The Rhythm
Life Is My Favourite Game
Arcade Robot
Estimulaciones Grandes
Vampire Castle
Move Your Body
You Play My Music
Noise Slide
Dreams Come True
Dream Extender
Rough And Dirty
Take Me To The Top
Demoscene
Stretch Your Sack
Love Specialist (remixes)
Goodbye Girl Goodbye
Love Specialist
Cosmic Happiness (Remix)
Flying Over The Sine Waves
F**k House I Love Disco
Fighting Game
SomeYouWin SomeYouLose
Dondo
Pralka
i Love You !
Miau Attack
Cosmic Happiness
Upwrd Ever, Downwrd Never
Shawm
She Let Me Go
Fireman Duck
A Story About You
Milestone
Sick Dog And The Dolphins
Gibt kein König hier draußen
U Boat Spirit
You Think Yes, But No!
The One And Only
Smoch Stroch Zilkz Bilkz Wix
i Don't Snow !
Harlekin
Acrobat
Who Killed The Speaker
Death Speaker Try To Speak
Such A Big Morning Snake
Not A Normaler Mensch
King Of The Road
My Scene Is Different
A Stück Arcade 4 Alle
Welcome in My World
Digital Off Analog On
It Was Me
I Like Cookies
Perfect Lady
On the Top
Tell Me Why
One Fine Day
Drunk On the Party
I Love You !(Music Album Mix)
Sun Comes Out
The First Kiss
No Pain No Gain
Galaxy Bounce
Show Me Your Attention
Memories Remain
Time Machine
Rise of the Robot
For a Girl
Back in My City
Jamaica Sun
Love Kills Hate
Boredom
Harlekin (Karaoke Mix)
The End

ALSO MADE BY DAMIAN J ZAGORNY:

Arcade Robot & Mechanic Freakz - I Said Hey, Arcade Robot & Frank Sonic - Hot Summer Nights (Arcade Robot Mix), Arcade Robot & Frank Sonic - Hot Summer Nights (Frank Sonic Mix), Arcade Robot & Frank Sonic - Took A Shit and Died, Arcade Robot & Frank Sonic - Hello Mr Mimo, Arcade Robot & Frank Sonic - Hoovercraft, Arcade Robot & Frank Sonic - Watercraft, Nogales & Frank Sonic - Primetime Arcade Robot Remix (Diskoton Records), Niels Van Gogh - Pulverturm 3.0 Arcade Robot & Frank Sonic Remix (Kosmo Records), Arcade Robot & Frank Sonic - Hoovercraft Arcade Robot Remix [Freaky Tekkno] (ZYX), Niels Van Gogh - C-731 Arcade Robot & Frank Sonic Remix (BluFin Records), Tiger & Dragon - Rapture [Niels Van Gogh & Frank Sonic Remix] (Lickin Records). ...

Arcade Robot Arcade Robot DJZRECORDS, Grevenbroich, Germany

Follow
  • A Comment on DjExploitz's
    Play
    Exploit - Tribalizer [WiP] at 0.00
    on February 13, 2012 15:56

    cool start ^^

  • A Comment on Pleasure Machines's
    Play
    Pleasure Machines - California Muscles - Januar... at 2.42
    on January 15, 2012 20:07

    Thank you for the Support !!!
    best wishes from Germany
    Damian(AR)

  • A Comment on Light Spectrum's
    Play
    LIGHT SPECTRUM OCTOBER MIX at 1.05.13
    on November 07, 2011 13:16

    Thank you for the Support !!!
    best wishes from Germany
    Damian (AR)

  • A Comment on TUBE & BERGER's
    Play
    Tube & Berger vs Frank Sonic - The Swarm (Origi... at 4.13
    on June 12, 2011 13:44
  • A Comment on Franco Bianco's
    Play
    Jorge Drexler Remixes by Benedetti & Bianco w/ ... at 8.28
    on June 03, 2011 16:59
  • A Comment on Franco Bianco's
    Play
    Pecking order (Benedetti & Bianco Remix) // 320... at 2.49
    on June 03, 2011 16:55
  • A Comment on Amazing Records's
    Play
    MiniCoolBoyz - Excuse Me (Cut) at 2.32
    on June 02, 2011 08:13
  • A Comment on MiniCoolBoyz Amazing Rec.'s
    Play
    MiniCoolBoyz - Miss Piggy at 1.16
    on June 02, 2011 08:08
  • A Comment on Frank Sonic's
    Play
    Frank Sonic vs Tube & Berger -The Swarm - MBF12080 at 3.24
    on May 05, 2011 00:01

    Yeah !!! cool Sample ^^

Share to WordPress.com

If you are using self-hosted WordPress, please use our standard embed code or install the plugin to use shortcodes.
Add a comment 0 comments at 0.00
    Click to enter a
    comment at
    0.00